Tutti i risultati e le classifiche della fase a gironi.

Girone A
Prima giornata 16/09/2010
Salzburg-Manchester City 0-2 (Silva 8′, Jo 63′)
Juventus-Lech Poznan 3-3 (Rudnevs 14′, 30′ rig, 92′, Chiellini 47′ 50′, Del Piero 68′)
Seconda giornata 30/09/2010
Manchester City-Juventus 1-1 (Iaquinta 10′, Johnson 37′)
Lech Poznan-Salzburg 2-0 (Arboleda 47′, Peszko 80′)
Terza giornata 21/10/2010
Salzburg-Juventus 1-1 (Svento 36′, Krasic 47′)
Manchester City-Lech Poznan 3-1 (Adebayor 13′ 25′ 73′, Tshibamba 50′)
Quarta giornata 04/11/2010
Juventus-Salzsburg 0-0
Lech Poznan-Manchester City 3-1 (Injac 31′, Adebayor 51′, Arboleda 86′, Mozdzen 91′)
Quinta giornata 01/12//2010
Lech Poznan-Juventus 1-1 (Rudnevs 12′, Iaquinta 84′)
Manchester City-Salzburg 3-0 (Balotelli 18′ 65′, Johnson78′)
Sesta giornata 16/12/2010
Salzburg-Lech Poznan 0-1 (Stilic 30′)
Juventus-Manchester City 1-1 (Giannetti 43′, Jo 77′)

Classifica
Manchester City 11
Lech Poznan 11
Juventus 6
Salzburg 2

Girone B
Prima giornata 16/09/2010
Aris-Atletico 1-0 (Javito 59′)
Leverkusen-Rosenborg 4-0 (Helmes 4′ 58′ 61′, Reinartz 38′)
Seconda giornata 30/09/2010
Atletico-Leverkusen 1-1 (Derdiyok 39′, Simao 51′)
Rosenborg-Aris 2-1 (Moldskred 37′, Ruiz 43′, Prica 68′)
Terza giornata 21/10/2010
Atletico-Rosenborg 3-0 (Godin 17′, Aguero 66′, Diego Costa 78′)
Aris-Leverkusen 0-0
Quarta giornata 04/11/2010
Rosenborg-Atletico 1-2 (Aguero 4′, Henriksen 52′, Tiago 84′)
Leverkusen-Aris 1-0 (Vidal 90′)
Quinta giornata 01/12//2010
Atletico-Aris 2-3 (Koke 2′, 51’rig, Forlan 11′, Aguero 16′, Lazaridis 81′)
Rosenborg-Leverkusen 0-1 (Sam 35′)
Sesta giornata 16/12/2010
Leverkusen-Atletico 1-1 (Helmes 69′, Merida 72′)
Aris-Rosenborg 2-0 (Cesarec 46′, Faty 92′)

Classifica
Leverkusen 12
Aris 10
Atletico 8
Rosenborg 3

Girone C
Prima giornata 16/09/2010
Lille-Sporting 1-2 (vukcevic 11′, Postiga 34′, Frau 57′)
Levski-Gent 3-2 (Azofeifa 23′, Joaozinho 42′, Suler 48′, Dembelè 60′, Greene 84′)
Seconda giornata 30/09/2010
Sporting-Levski 5-0 (Carriço 30′, Maniche 43′, Salomão 53′, Postiga 61′, Fernández 79′)
Gent-Lille 1-1 (De Smet 5′, Frau 21′)
Terza giornata 21/10/2010
Lille-Levski 1-0 (Chedjou 49′)
Sporting-Gent 5-1 (Salomao 7′, Liedson 13′ 27′, Wils 16′, Maniche 37′, Postiga 59′)
Quarta giornata 04/11/2010
Levski-Lille 2-2 (Dembèlè 11′, De Melo 35′, Gadzhev 82′, Ivanov aut. 88′)
Gent-Sporting 3-1 (Smolders rig. 7′, Saleiro 38′, Conté 79′, Arbeitman 82′)
Quinta giornata 01/12//2010
Gent-Levski 1-0 (Wallace 77′)
Sporting-Lille 1-0 (Polga 28′)
Sesta giornata 16/12/2010
Lille-Gent 3-0 (Obraniak 30′, Frau 56′, Sow 89′)
Levski-Sporting 1-0 (Mladenov 45′)

Classifica
Sporting 12
Lille 8
Gent 7
Levski 7

Girone D
Prima giornata 16/09/2010
Dinamo Zagreb-Villarreal 2-0 (Rukavina 18′, Sammir 80′)
Club Brugge-PAOK 1-1 (Kouemaha 61′, Malezas 78′)
Seconda giornata 30/09/2010
PAOK-Dinamo Zagreb 1-0 (Ivic 56′)
Villareal-Club Brugge 2-1 (Rossi 41′, Donk 47′, Gonzalo 56′)
Terza giornata 21/10/2010
Dinamo Zagreb-Club Brugge 0-0
Villareal-PAOK 1-0 (Marco Ruben 38′)
Quarta giornata 04/11/2010
PAOK-Villareal 1-0 (Vieirinha 70′)
Club Brugge-Dinamo Zagreb 0-2 (Sammir 55′, Biscan 59′)
Quinta giornata 02/12//2010
Villareal-Dinamo Zagreb 3-0 (Rossi 25′ rig. 80′,  Marco Ruben 62′)
PAOK-Club Brugge 1-1 (Vieirinha 25′, Scepovic 89′)
Sesta giornata 15/12/2010
Dinamo Zagreb-PAOK 0-1 (Salpingidis 60′)
Club Brugge-Villareal 1-2 (Kouemaha 28′, Rossi 30′ 34′ rig.)

Classifica
Villareal 12
PAOK 11
Dinamo Zagreb 7
Club Brugge 3

Girone E
Prima giornata 16/09/2010
AZ-Sheriff 2-1 (Gudmundsson 14′, Moreno aut. 68′, Jaliens 83′)
Dynamo Kyiv-BATE 2-2 (Rodionov 3′, Milevskiy 34′, Eremenko 44′, Nekhaychik 54′)
Seconda giornata 30/09/2010
Sheriff-Dynamo Kyiv 2-0 (Erokhin 8′, Franca rig. 37′)
BATE-AZ 4-1 (Rodionov 5′, Kontsevoi 48′, Bressan rig. 77′, Olekhnovich 83′, Sigthórsson 89′)
Terza giornata 21/10/2010
Sheriff-BATE 0-1 (Sosnovski 8′)
AZ-Dynamo Kyiv 1-2 (Milevskiy 16′, Falkenburg 35′, Khacheridi 40′)
Quarta giornata 04/11/2010
BATE-Sheriff 3-1 (Rodionov 15′, Erokhin 32′, Pavlov 79′, Bressan 75′)
Dynamo Kyiv-AZ 2-0 (Milevskiy 47′ 61′)
Quinta giornata 02/12//2010
Sheriff-AZ 1-1 (Holman 17′, Rouamba 54′)
BATE-Dynamo Kyiv 1-4 (Vukojevic 16′, Yarmolenko 43′, Giusev 50′ rig., Milevskiy 68′, Nekhaychik 84′)
Sesta giornata 15/12/2010
AZ-BATE 3-0 (Sigthórsson 7′ 84′, Maher 86′)
Dynamo Kyiv-Sheriff 0-0

Classifica
Dynamo Kyiv 11
BATE 10
AZ 7
Sheriff 5

Girone F
Prima giornata 16/09/2010
Sparta Praha-Palermo 3-2 (Bony 17′, Maccarone 38′, Kladrubsky 68′, Kadlec 75′, Hernandez 83′)
Lausanne-CSKA Moskva 0-3 (Love 22′ 80′ rig., Ignashevich 68′)
Seconda giornata 30/09/2010
CSKA Moskva-Sparta Praha 3-0 (Doumbia 72′ 86′, Gonzales rig. 84′)
Palermo-Lausanne 1-0 (Migliaccio 79′)
Terza giornata 21/10/2010
Palermo-CSKA Moskva 0-3 (Doumbia 34′ 59′, Necid 82′)
Sparta Praha-Lausanne 3-3 (Meoli 6′, Bony 10′ 24′, Kucka 21′, Steuble 75′, Silvio 95′)
Quarta giornata 04/11/2010
Lausanne-Sparta Praha 1-3 (Katz 6′, Bony 45′ 96′, Kweuke 75′)
CSKA Moskva-Palermo 3-1 (Maccarone 10′, Honda 47′, Necid 50′ 54′)
Quinta giornata 02/12//2010
CSKA Moskva-Lausanne 5-1 (Necid 18′ 82′, Oliseh 22′, Tosic 40′, Dzagoev 71′, Carrupt 92′)
Palermo-Sparta Praha 2-2 (Rigoni 23′, Kladrubsky 51′ pen., Pinilla 60′ pen., Kucka 62′)
Sesta giornata 15/12/2010
Sparta Praha-CSKA Moskva 1-1 (Dzagoev 15′, Kadlec 44′)
Lausanne-Palermo 0-1 (Munoz 84′)

Classifica
CSKA Moskva 16
Sparta Praha 9
Palermo 7
Lausanne 1

Girone G
Prima giornata 16/09/2010
Anderlecht-Zenit 1-3 (Kerzhakov 8′ 33′ 44′, Juhasz 66′)
AEK-Hajduk Split 3-1 (Djebbour 12′, Ibricic 29′ rig., Liberopoulos 65′, Scocco 89′)
Seconda giornata 30/09/2010
Zenit-AEK 4-2 (Hubocan 1′, Bruno Alves 13′, Liberopoulos 37′, Lazovic rig. 43′ 57′, Kafes rig. 83′)
Hajduk Split-Anderlecht 1-0 (Vukusic 95′)
Terza giornata 21/10/2010
Zenit-Hajduk Split 2-0 (Bukharov 25′, Danny 68′)
Anderlecht-AEK 3-0 (Boussoufa 31′, Lukaku 71′, Juhasz 75′)
Quarta giornata 04/11/2010
AEK-Anderlecht 1-1 (Blanco rig. 58′, Polak 55′)
Hajduk Split-Zenit 2-3 (Ionov 31′, Huszti rig. 47′, Rosina 50′, Ljubicic 68′, Vukusic 82′)
Quinta giornata 01/12//2010
Hajduk Split-AEK 1-3 (Scocco rig. 50′, Manolas 61′, Blanco 84′, Buljat 90′)
Zenit-Anderlecht 3-1 (Ionov 12′, Bukharov 65′, Kanu 87′, Huszti 88′)
Sesta giornata 16/12/2010
Anderlecht-Hajduk Split 2-0 (De Sutter 12′, Suarez 41′)
AEK-Zenit 0-3 (Bukharov 43′, Rosina 67′, Denisov 88′)

Classifica
Zenit 18
Anderlecht 7
AEK 7
Hajduk Split 3

Girone H
Prima giornata 16/09/2010
Stuttgart-Young Boys 3-0 (Cacau 23′, Gentner 59′, Tasci 91′)
Getafe-OB 2-1 (Andreasen 44′, Arizmendi 51′, Rios 81′)
Seconda giornata 30/09/2010
OB-Stuttgart 1-2 (Kuzmanovic 72′, Johansson 78′, Hanrik 86′)
Young Boys-Getafe 2-0 (Degen 11′ 64′)
Terza giornata 21/10/2010
Young Boys-OB 4-2 (Bienvenu 25′, Sutter 34′, Utaka 48′, Degen 61′, Lulic 74′, Sorensen rig. 84′)
Stuttgart-Getafe 1-0 (Marica 29′)
Quarta giornata 04/11/2010
Getafe-Stuttgart 0-3 (Marica 26′, Gebhart 64′, Harnik 76′)
OB-Young Boys 2-0 (Andreasen 12′ 60′)
Quinta giornata 01/12//2010
Young Boys-Stuttgart 4-2 (Degen 39′, Pogrebnyak 48′, Schipplock 68′, Sutter 81′, Mayuka 82′ 87′)
OB-Getafe 1-1 (Rios 17′, Andreasen 92′)
Sesta giornata 16/12/2010
Stuttgart-OB 5-1 (Gebhart 20′, Høegh 48′ aut., Gentner 65′, Pogrebnyak 70′, Utaka 72′, Marica 93′)
Getafe-Young Boys 1-0 (Sardinero 15′) 

Classifica
Stuttgart 15
Young Boys 9
Getafe 7
OB 4

Girone J
Prima giornata 16/09/2010
Karpaty-Dortmund 3-4 (Sahin 12′ rig., Gotze 27′ 92′, Golodyuk 44′, Kopolovetz 52′, Kozhanov 78′, Barrios 87′)
Sevilla-PSG 0-1 (Nene 75′)
Seconda giornata 30/09/2010
Dortmund-Sevilla 0-1 (Cigarini 46′)
PSG-Karpaty 2-0 (Jallet 4′, Nenè 20′)
Terza giornata 21/10/2010
Karpaty-Sevilla 0-1 (Kanouté 34′)
Dortmund-PSG 1-1 (Sahin rig. 50′, Chantome 87′)
Quarta giornata 04/11/2010
PSG-Dortmund 0-0
Sevilla-Karpaty 4-0 (Alfaro 9′ 42′, Cigarini 31′, Negredo 51′)
Quinta giornata 02/12//2010
Dortmund-Karpaty 3-0 (Kagawa 5′, Hummels 49′, Lewandowski 89′)
PSG-Sevilla 4-2 (Bodmer 17′, Hoarau 20′ 47′, Kanoutè 32′ 36′, Nenè 45′)
Sesta giornata 15/12/2010
Sevilla-Dortmund 2-2 (Kagawa 4′, Romaric 31′, Kanoutè 35′, Subotic 49′)
Karpaty-PSG 1-1 (Luyindula 39′, Fedetskiy 45′)

Classifica
PSG 12
Sevilla 10
Borussia Dortmund 9
Karpaty 1

Girone I
Prima giornata 16/09/2010
Debrecen-Metalist 0-5 (Edmar 24′ 74′, Cleiton Xavier 34′, Fininho 77′, Valyayev 89′)
PSV-Sampdoria 1-1 (Cacciatore 25′, Dzsudzsák 90′)
Seconda giornata 30/09/2010
Sampdoria-Debrecen 1-0 (Pazzini rig. 18′)
Metalist-PSV 0-2 (Dzsudzsák rig. 27′, Engelaar 30′)
Terza giornata 21/10/2010
Metalist-Sampdoria 2-1 (Koman 32′, Taison 38′, Xavier 73′)
Debrecen-PSV 1-2 (Mijadinoski 35′, Engelaar 40′, Reis 66′)
Quarta giornata 04/11/2010
PSV-Debrecen 3-0 (Afellay 22′, Reis 44′, Wuytens 88′)
Sampdoria-Metalist 0-0
Quinta giornata 01/12//2010
Sampdoria-PSV 1-2 (Pazzini 48′, Toivonen 51′ 90′)
Metalist-Debrecen 2-1 (Czvitkovics 48′, Bodi aut. 52′, Oliynyk 88′)
Sesta giornata 16/12/2010
Debrecen-Sampdoria 2-0 (Kabat 48′ 86′)
PSV-Metalist 0-0

Girone K
Prima giornata 16/09/2010
Napoli-Utrecht 0-0
Liverpool-Steaua 4-1 (Cole 1′, Tanase 13′, Ngog 55′ 91′, Lucas 81′)
Seconda giornata 30/09/2010
Steaua-Napoli 3-3 (Cribari aut. 2′, Tănase 11′, Kapetanos 16′, Vitale 44′, Hamsik 73′, Cavani 98′)
Utrecht-Liverpool 0-0
Terza giornata 21/10/2010
Utrecht-Steaua 1-1 (Duplan 60′, Schut aut. 75′)
Napoli-Liverpool 0-0
Quarta giornata 04/11/2010
Liverpool-Napoli 3-1 (Lavezzi 28′, Gerrard 76′ 88′ 89′)
Steaua-Utrecht 3-1 (Gardos 29′, Mertens 33′, Stancu 52′ 53′)
Quinta giornata 02/12//2010
Utrecht-Napoli 3-3 (Cavani 5′ 42′ 70′ pen., Van Wolfswinkel 6′ 28′ pen., Demouge 35′)
Steaua-Liverpool 1-1 (Jovanovic 19′, Eder Bonfim 61′)
Sesta giornata 15/12/2010
Liverpool-Utrecht 0-0
Napoli-Steaua 1-0 (Cavani 92′)

Classifica
Liverpool 10
Napoli 7
Steaua 6
Utrecht 5

Girone L
Prima giornata 16/09/2010
Beşiktaş-CSKA Sofia 1-0 (Ernst 90′)
Porto-Rapid Wien 3-0 (Rolando 26′, Falcao 65′, Micael 77′)
Seconda giornata 30/09/2010
Rapid Wien-Besiktas 1-2 (Kavlak 51′, Holosko 55′, Bobo 64′)
CSKA Sofia-Porto 0-1 (Falcao 16′)
Terza giornata 21/10/2010
Besiktas-Porto 1-3 (Falcao 26′, Hulk 59′ 78′, Bobo 92′)
CSKA Sofia-Rapid Wien 0-2 (Vennegoor 28′, Hofmann 32′)
Quarta giornata 04/11/2010
Porto-Besiktas 1-1 (Falcao rig. 36′, Kahveci 62′)
Rapid Wien-CSKA Sofia 1-2 (Yanchev 50′, Salihi rig. 56′, Marquinhos 64′)
Quinta giornata 02/12//2010
Rapid Wien-Porto 1-3 (Timmel 39′, Falcao 42′ 86′ 88′)
CSKA Sofia-Besiktas 1-2 (Zapotocny 59′, Holosko 64′, Sheridan 79′)
Sesta giornata 15/12/2010
Porto-CSKA Sofia 3-1 (Otamendi 22′, Delev 48′, Micael 54′, Rodriguez 93′)
Besiktas-Rapid Wien 2-0 (Quaresma 32′, Ernst 45′)

Classifica
Porto 16
Besiktas 13
Rapid Wien 3
CSKA Sofia 3

©LECHAMPIONS.it. Tutti i diritti riservati/All rights reserved.